Michael Conforto

#30LF,
AVG
.279
HR
27
RBI
68
R
72
Height: 6' 1"
Weight: 215
Bat: L
Throw: R
Born:
College: Oregon State
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Draft: 2014 1st round (10th pick) by the

Batting

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bartolo ColónMinnesota Twins3110000000.333.333.6671.000
Jesen TherrienPhiladelphia Phillies11001300001.0001.0004.0005.000
CC SabathiaNew York Yankees11100100001.0001.0002.0003.000
Joaquín BenoitPittsburgh Pirates3100000100.333.333.333.667
R.A. DickeyAtlanta Braves4100002000.250.500.250.750
Jake PeavySan Francisco Giants2110010100.500.5001.0001.500
Jerome WilliamsSt. Louis Cardinals2000010000.000.000.000.000
Fernando RodneyArizona Diamondbacks2100110000.500.6672.0002.667
Aaron HarangPhiladelphia Phillies5210000000.400.400.6001.000
Oliver PérezWashington Nationals4000000300.000.000.000.000
Adam WainwrightSt. Louis Cardinals5100111100.200.333.8001.133
Javier LópezSan Francisco Giants1000000000.000.000.000.000
Chris CapuanoMilwaukee Brewers1000000100.000.000.000.000
Adam LoewenTexas Rangers2100000000.500.500.5001.000
Chin-Hui TsaoLos Angeles Dodgers11000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Matt ThorntonSan Diego Padres1000000000.000.000.000.000
Matt BelisleMinnesota Twins1000000100.000.000.000.000
Edwin JacksonWashington Nationals1000000000.000.000.000.000
Zack GreinkeArizona Diamondbacks7000010400.000.125.000.125
Jorge De La RosaArizona Diamondbacks1000000000.000.000.000.000