Jamie Callahan

#43RP,
Height: 6' 3"
Weight: 231
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born:
College: None
Birth Place: Florence, South Carolina
Draft: 2012 2nd round by the

Pitching

    2017 Season

Pitching
TotalTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total30711015000.250.267.357.624
Pitching
vs. Left/RightTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left15200013000.143.200.143.343
vs. Right15511002000.357.333.571.904
Pitching
With RunnersTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty13210002000.154.154.231.385
Runners On17501013000.333.353.467.820
RISP12401012000.400.417.6001.017
RISP w/ 2 Outs3100001000.333.333.333.666
Bases Loaded31010100001.000.6673.0003.667
None On/Out5210001000.400.400.6001.000
None On:1/2 Out8000001000.000.000.000.000
Men On, 2 Outs5100002000.200.200.200.400
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs6101011000.250.333.7501.083
Pitching
CountsTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-05000000000.000.000.000.000
Count 0-15201000000.500.4001.0001.400
After 0-115401003000.286.267.429.696
Count 0-23100001000.333.333.333.666
After 0-26100001000.167.167.167.334
Count 1-011000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
After 1-010310012000.333.400.444.844
Count 1-12110000000.500.5001.0001.500
After 1-111310004000.273.273.364.637
Count 1-27100003000.143.143.143.286
After 1-28100003000.125.125.125.250
Count 2-01000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-02000010000.000.500.000.500
Count 2-11000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-14100001000.250.250.250.500
Count 2-21000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-24100001000.250.250.250.500
After 3-01000010000.0001.000.0001.000
After 3-11000010000.0001.000.0001.000
Count 3-24100011000.333.500.333.833
After 3-24100011000.333.500.333.833
Pitching
Pitch CountTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-1528711014000.269.286.385.671
Pitch 16-302000001000.000.000.000.000